Dyscyplina Termin Organizator Profil
SYSTEM BEZPOŚREDNI
Aerobik Sportowy      22-24.04.2022 AZS Kraków
Biegi Przełajowe 25-26.03.2022 KŚ AZS Lublin
Brydż Sportowy 01-03.04.2022 UŚ Katowice
Ergometr Wioślarski 09-10.04.2022 AZS Warszawa
Jeździectwo 26-29.05.2022 UŚ Katowice
Judo 01-03.04.2022 PUSS Piła
Karate WKF 07-08.05.2022 UW Warszawa
Kolarstwo Górskie 17-19.05.2022 AGH Kraków
Koszykówka 3x3 06-08.06.2022 AZS Warszawa
Lekka Atletyka 19-22.05.2022 AZS Poznań
Narciarstwo 06-09.03.2022 AZS Warszawa
Piłka nożna kobiet 05-08.06.2022c UAM Poznań
Pływanie 01-03.04.2022 AZS OŚ Łódź
Snowboard 03-06.03.2022 UŚ Katowice
Strzelectwo Sportowe 01-03.04.2022 UKW Bydgoszcz
Szachy 01-03.04.2022 GWSH Katowice
Szermierka 04-05.06.2022 UW Warszawa
Trójbój Siłowy 06-08.05.2022 UŚ Katowice
Unihokej 21-24.04.2022 AZS Warszawa
Wioślarstwo 20-22.05.2022 UKW Bydgoszcz
Wspinaczka Sportowa 31.03-03.04.2022 UMe Lublin
Żeglarstwo 23-26.05.2022 AZS Warszawa
SYSTEM ELIMINACYJNY
BADMINTON
Półfinał A (północ) 25-27.03.2022 AMW Gdynia
Półfinał B (południe) 11-13.03.2022 PŁ Łódź
Turniej Finałowy 08-10.04.2022 AZS Katowice
FUTSAL KOBIET
Półfinał A (północ) 20-23.01.2022 PŁ Łódź
Półfinał B (południe) 10-13.02.2022 PRz Rzeszów
Turniej Finałowy 26.02-01.03.2022 UEK Kraków
FUTSAL MĘŻCZYZN
Półfinał A 03-06.02.2022 UMK Toruń
Półfinał B 03-06.02.2022 UW Warszawa
Półfinał C 27-30.01.2022 PL Lublin
Półfinał D 27-30.01.2022 UŚ Katowice
Turniej Finałowy 23-26.02.2022 UEK Kraków
KOSZYKÓWKA KOBIET
Półfinał A (północ) 05-08.05.2022 AWFiS Gdańsk
Półfinał B (południe) 21-24.04.2022 UMCS Lublin
Turniej Finałowy 26-29.05.2022 PO Opole
KOSZYKÓWKA MĘŻCZYZN
Półfinał A 05-08.05.2022 AMW Gdynia
Półfinał B 05-08.05.2022 UPr Lublin
Półfinał C 06-09.05.2022 AGH Kraków
Turniej Finałowy 26-29.05.2022 PO Opole
PIŁKA NOŻNA
Półfinał A 15-18.05.2022 UKW Bydgoszcz
Półfinał B 16-17.05.2022 SGGW Warszawa
Półfinał C 22-24.05.2022 PRz Rzeszów
Półfinał D 23-24.05.2022 PO Opole
Turniej Finałowy 19-22.06.2022 PG Gdańsk
PIŁKA RĘCZNA KOBIET
Półfinał A (północ) 27-30.05.2022 UW Warszawa
Półfinał B (południe) 26-29.05.2022 Collegium Witelona
Turniej Finałowy 09-12.06.2022 AZS Katowice
PIŁKA RĘCZNA MĘŻCZYZN
Półfinał A 20-22.05.2022 Lubuska OŚ AZS
Półfinał B 19-22.05.2022 UW Warszawa
Półfinał C 17-19.05.2022 PO Opole
Turniej Finałowy 09-12.06.2022 AZS Katowice
PIŁKA SIATKOWA KOBIET
Półfinał A 21-24.04.2022 AWFiS Gdańsk
Półfinał B 21-24.04.2022 AZS Olsztyn
Półfinał C 07-10.04.2022 PL Lublin
Półfinał D 21-24.04.2022 AZS Katowice
Turniej Finałowy 05-08.05.2022 UAM Poznań
PIŁKA SIATKOWA MĘŻCZYZN
Półfinał A 21-24.04.2022 ZUT Szczecin
Półfinał B 24-27.04.2022 AZS Olsztyn
Półfinał C 21-24.04.2022 UEK Kraków
Półfinał D 22-24.04.2022 UPr Wrocław
Turniej Finałowy 05-08.05.2022 UAM Poznań
SIATKÓWKA PLAŻOWA KOBIET i MĘŻCZYZN
Półfinał A 29-31.05.2022 UMK Toruń
Półfinał B 30-31.05.2022 AZS Warszawa
Półfinał C 24-26.05.2022 PL Lublin
Półfinał D 29-31.05.2022 AZS Katowice
Turniej Finałowy 12-15.06.2022 UG Gdańsk
TENIS
Półfinał A (północ) 12-15.05.2022 AZS OŚ Łódź
Półfinał B (południe) 12-15.05.2022 UE Katowice
Turniej Finałowy 07-10.06.2022 PG Gdańsk
TENIS STOŁOWY
Półfinał A 04-06.03.2022 UPr Poznań
Półfinał B 04-06.03.2022 PL Lublin
Półfinał C 04-06.03.2022 PRz Rzeszów
Turniej Finałowy 22-24.04.2022 UG Gdańsk

Wideo

Popup

btrrttbhrrbrtb