Dyscyplina Termin Organizator Profil
SYSTEM BEZPOŚREDNI
Aerobik Sportowy 17-20.05.2018 OŚ AZS Katowice
Biegi Przełajowe 23-24.03.2018 OŚ AZS Katowice
Brydż Sportowy 15-17.03.2018 UE Katowice
Ergometr Wioślarski 14-15.04.2018 AZS Warszawa
Jeździectwo 31.05-3.06.2018 UŚ Katowice
Judo 23-25.03.2018 PB Białystok
Karate WKF 18-19.05.2018 UPr Wrocław
Kolarstwo Górskie 11-13.05.2018 OŚ AZS Katowice
Lekka Atletyka 25-27.05.2018 KŚ AZS Lublin
Narciarstwo 4-8.03.2018 AZS Warszawa
Pływanie 20-22.04.2018 OŚ AZS Poznań
Snowboard 1-3.03.2018 UŚ Katowice
Szachy 2-4.02.2018 UE Katowice
Szermierka 21.04.2018 UAM Poznań
Trójbój Siłowy 4-6.05.2018 UŚ Katowice
Wioślarstwo 18-20.05.2018 UKW Bydgoszcz
Wspinaczka Sportowa 5-8.04.2018 OŚ AZS Katowice
Żeglarstwo 4-7.06.2018 AZS Warszawa
SYSTEM ELIMINACYJNY
BADMINTON
Półfinał A (północ) 16-18.03.2018 UMe Łódź
Półfinał B (południe) 18-20.03.2018 UO Opole
Turniej Finałowy 20-22.04.2018 PŁ Łódź
FUTSAL KOBIET
Półfinał A (północ) 18-21.01.2018 USz Szczecin
Półfinał B (południe) 25-28.01.2018 PWSZ Wałbrzych
Turniej Finałowy 15-18.02.2018 UW Warszawa
FUTSAL MĘŻCZYZN
Półfinał A 25-28.01.2018 OŚ AZS Toruń
Półfinał B 1-4.02.2018 UŁ Łódź
Półfinał C 1-4.02.2018 UEK Kraków
Półfinał D 1-4.02.2018 UPr Wrocław
Turniej Finałowy 15-18.02.2018 UW Warszawa
KOSZYKÓWKA KOBIET
Półfinał A 10-13.05.2018 UE Poznań
Półfinał B 26-29.04.2018 UPr Lublin
Półfinał C 26-29.04.2018 UŚ Katowice
Turniej Finałowy 30.05-2.06.2018 AGH Kraków
KOSZYKÓWKA MĘŻCZYZN
Półfinał A 10-13.05.2018 Politechnika Poznańska
Półfinał B 27-30.04.2018 SGGW Warszawa
Półfinał C 26-29.04.2018 KUL Lublin
Półfinał D 10-13.05.2018 UPr Wrocław
Turniej Finałowy 30.05-2.06.2018 AGH Kraków
PIŁKA NOŻNA
Półfinał A 21-23.05.2018 ZUT Szczecin
Półfinał B 13-15.05.2018 AZS Warszawa
Półfinał C 20-22.05.2018 OŚ AZS Rzeszów
Półfinał D 20-22.05.2018 UŚ Katowice
Turniej Finałowy 10-13.06.2018 PG Gdańsk
PIŁKA RĘCZNA KOBIET
Półfinał A (północ) 3-6.05.2018 UKW Bydgoszcz
Półfinał B (południe) 10-13.05.2018 AGH Kraków
Turniej Finałowy 31.05-3.06.2018 PO Opole
PIŁKA RĘCZNA MĘŻCZYZN
Półfinał A 10-13.05.2018 UKW Bydgoszcz
Półfinał B 3-6.05.2018 UMe Lublin
Półfinał C 26-29.04.2018 OŚ AZS Katowice
Turniej Finałowy 31.05-3.06.2018 PO Opole
PIŁKA SIATKOWA KOBIET
Półfinał A 12-15.04.2018 OŚ AZS Toruń
Półfinał B 5-8.04.2018 Uniwersytet Łódzki
Półfinał C 12-15.04.2018 KUL Lublin
Półfinał D 12-15.04.2018 PWSZ Legnica
Turniej Finałowy 26-29.04.2018 PP Poznań
PIŁKA SIATKOWA MĘŻCZYZN
Półfinał A 11-14.04.2018 PP Poznań
Półfinał B 5-8.04.2018 OŚ AZS Olsztyn
Półfinał C 5-8.04.2018 UEK Kraków
Półfinał D 12-15.04.2018 PWSZ Legnica
Turniej Finałowy 26-29.04.2018 UE Poznań
SIATKÓWKA PLAŻOWA KOBIET i MĘŻCZYZN
Półfinał A 27.05 - 1.06.2018 OŚ AZS Szczecin
Półfinał B 27-29.05.2018 AZS Warszawa
Półfinał C 29-31.05.2018 KŚ AZS Lublin
Półfinał D 27-29.05.2018 OŚ AZS Katowice
Turniej Finałowy 7-10.06.2018 Uniwersytet Gdański
TENIS
Półfinał A 24-27.05.2018 UE Poznań
Półfinał B 10-13.05.2018 OŚ AZS Łódź
Półfinał C 24-27.05.2018 AZS Rzeszów
Turniej Finałowy 7-10.06.2018 PL Lublin
TENIS STOŁOWY
Półfinał A 23-25.03.2018 UG Gdańsk
Półfinał B 24-25.03.2018 UMe Łódź
Półfinał C 23-25.03.2018 PRz Rzeszów
Półfinał D 23-25.03.2018 UŚ Cieszyn
Turniej Finałowy 13-15.04.2018 Uniwersytet Warszawski

Wideo

Popup

btrrttbhrrbrtb